FM - Medaljörer

1999   Hall   F14    Stav  Brons    Annika Ek
1999   Ute   F14     Stav Guld      Annika EK  
2000   Hall   F15    Stav  Brons    Annika Ek
2000   Ute   F15     Stav Guld      Annika Ek
2001   Hall   D17    Stav  Silver    Annika Ek
2001   Ute   D17    Stav  Guld      Annika Ek
2002   Hall  D17     Diskus Guld   Cathrine Boman
2002   Hall  D17     Stav    Silver   Annika Ek
2002   Ute   D17     Diskus  Guld  Cathrine Boman
2002   Ute   D17     Stav    Silver   Annika Ek
2003   Hall  D19     Diskus  Guld   Catrine Boman
2003   Hall  D19     Stav     Guld   Annika Ek
2003   Ute  D19      Diskus Silver  Cathrine Boman
2004   Hall  D19     Diskus  Guld   Cathrine Boman
2004   Ute  D19      Diskus  Guld   Cathrine Boman 
2005   Ute  D22      Disukus  Brons  Cathrine Boman
2005   Ute  F15       100m.   Brons  Nora Liljestrand
2005   Ute  P15      Gång     Brons  Björn Meriheinä
2006   Ute  D16      100m.   Silver   Nora Liljestrand
2006   Ute  P15       Gång    Brons  Björn Meriheinä
2007   Hall  D17       60m.    Guld    Nora Liljestrand
2007   Hall  D17      300m.   Brons  Nora Liljestrand 
2009   Hall  D19      60m.     Brons  Nora Liljestrand
2009   Hall  D19      200m.   Brons  Nora Liljestrand
2009   Ute   F14      Diskus  Silver  Jessica Meriheinä
2010   Ute   F15      Diskus  Silver  Jessica Meriheinä
2011   Hall  D17      Diskus  Silver  Jessica Meriheinä
2011   Ute   D16     Diskus  Silver   Jessica Meriheinä
2011   Ute   D16      Kula     Silver   Jessica Meriheinä
2012   Hall  D17      Diskus  Silver   Jessica Meriheinä
2012   Hall  D17      Kula     Silver    Jessica Meriheinä
2012   Ute  D17       Diskus  Guld    Jessica Meriheinä
2012   Ute  D17       Kula     Brons   Jessica Meriheinä
2013   Hall  D19      Diskus  Brons   Jessica Meriheinä
2013   Hall  D19      Kula     Silver    Jessica Meriheinä
2013   Ute   D19      Kula     Silver    Jessica Meriheinä
2014   Hall  D19      Diskus  Silver    Jessica Meriheinä
2014   Hall  D19      Kula      Silver    Jessica Meriheinä
2017   Hall  D22      Diskus  Brons     Jessica Meriheinä
2017   Ute  D22       Diskus Brons     Jessica Meriheinä
2017   Ute  D22       Kula    Silver      Jessica Meriheinä
 
Medalj tabell.             Guld              Silver             Brons              Tot.
Annika Ek                     4st.                3st.                2st.                9st.
Cathrine Boman           5st.                1st.                1st.                7st.
Nora Liljestrand            1st.                1st.                4st.                6st.
Björn Meriheinä                                                        2st.                2st.
Jessica Meriheinä         1st.                12st.              4st.               17st.
_______________________________________________________.
Total mängd.                11st.               16st.              12st.              41st.