LIK MEDALJSTATISTIK i SFIM.

1952 P17 Terräng  2.OleAndersson
1986 F18 Spjut 3.Mikaela Blomqvist
1987 P16 2000m. 3.Jonas Lindström
1988 P18 3000m. 2.Jonas Lindström
1990 F16 Kula. 3.Carola Haddas
1991 F16 Kula. 2.Carola Haddas
1996 H19 Spjut. 3.Mikael Nyström
2000 F15 Kula. 1.Cathrine Boman
2000  F15 Diskus. 1.Cathrine Boman
2000 P15 2000m.Gång.1.Tobias Törnblom
2000 F15 2000m.Gång.2.Camilla Boman
2001 D17 7-kamp. 2.Cathrine Boman
2001 F15 5-kamp. 2.Camilla Boman
2001 P15 2000m.Gång.1.Tobias Törnblom
2001 D17 Slägga. 2.Cathrine Boman
2001 F15 2000m.Gång.2.Camilla Boman
2001 D17 Kula. 3.Cathrine Boman
2001 D17 Diskus. 3.Cathrine Boman
2002 D17 100mh. 1.Annika Ek
2002 D17 Stav. 1.Annika Ek
2002 D17 Diskus. 1.Cathrine Boman
2002 F15 Gång. 1.Camilla Boman
2002 P15 Gång. 1.Björn Meriheinä
2002 D17 Längd. 2.Annika Ek
2002 D17 Kula. 2.Cathrine Boman
2002 D17 Slägga. 2.Cathrine Boman
2002 H     Spjut. 3.Mikael Nyström
2002 D17 100mh. 3.Cathrine Boman
2003 D     Stav. 1.Annika Ek
2003 D     Kula. 1.Cathrine Boman
2003 D     Diskus. 1.Cathrine Boman
2003  D     Slägga. 1.Cathrine Boman
2003 H     Spjut. 2.Mikael Nyström
2003 D17 300mh. 3.Camilla Boman
2004 D     Diskus. 1.Cathrine Boman
2004 H     Spjut. 2.Mikael Nyström
2004 F15 300m. 2.Nora Liljestrand
2004 F15 3000m.Gång 2.Abonesh Backman
2004 D     Kula. 3.Cathrine Boman
2004 D     Slägga. 3.Cathrine Boman
2004 D17 Diskus. 3.Camilla Boman
2004 F15 100m. 3.Nora Liljestrand
2005 D     Diskus. 2.Cathrine Boman
2005 F15 100m. 1.Nora Liljestrand
2005 F15 300m. 1.Nora Liljestrand
2005 P15 3000m.Gång 1.Björn Meriheinä
2005 D     Kula. 2.Cathrine Boman
2005 D     Slägga. 3.Cathrine Boman
2005 D17 Diskus. 3.Camilla Boman
2005 H     Spjut. 3.Mikael Nyström
2005 F15 3000m.Gång 2.Abonesh Backman
2005 D17 Kula. 3.Camilla Boman
2005 D17 Slägga. 3.Camilla Boman
2006 P15 Diskus. 1.Kettil Fredriksson
2006 P15 Spjut. 2.Kettil Fredriksson
2006 P15 Kula. 3.Kettil Fredriksson
2006  P15 3000m.Gång. 1.Björn Meriheinä
2006 P15 Diskus.  3.Björn Meriheinä
2006 D17 100m.  2.Nora Liljestrand
2006 D17 300m.  3.Nora Liljestrand
2007 D17 3000m.Gång. 2.Abonesh Backman
2007 P15 Diskus.  2.Kettil Fredriksson
2007 P15 Spjut.  3.Kettil Fredriksson
2008 H17 Diskus.  1.Kettil Fredriksson
2008 H17 Slägga.  3.Björn Meriheinä
2008 H17 Spjut.  3.Björn Meriheinä
2008 H     Spjut.  2.Mikael Nyström
2009 H17 Diskus.  2.Kettil Fredriksson
2009 H17 Spjut.  3.Kettil Fredriksson
2009 H     Slägga.  3.Björn Meriheinä
2009 F15 Diskus.  2.Jessica Meriheinä
2009 F15 Slägga.  3.Jessica Meriheinä
2010 F15 Kula.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2010 F15 Diskus.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2010 F15 Slägga.  2.Jessica Meriheinä
2011 F17 Diskus.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2011 F17 Kula.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2012 F17 Diskus.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2012 F17 Kula.  1.Jessica Meriheinä
2012 F17 Slägga.   2.Jessica Meriheinä

2013 D Diskus. 2.Jessica Meriheinä

2015 D Kula. 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2015 D Diskus. 2.Jessica Meriheinä

2015 F15 Kula 2.Felicia Meriheinä

2015 F15 Slägga. 2,Felicia Meriheinä

2016 D Diskus. 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2016 D Slägga. 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2016 D Kula. 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2016 F15 Kula 1.Felica Meriheinä

2016 F15 Slägga 1.Felica Meriheinä

2016 F15 Diskus. 2.Felicia Meriheinä

2017 D Diskus. 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2017 D Kula . 1.Jessica Meriheinä

2017 D Slägga  1.Jessica Meriheinä

2018 D Diskus  1.Jessica Meriheinä

2018 D Kula 2.Jessica Meriheinä

2018 D Slägga 3.Jessica Meriheinä

2018 D17 Slägga 1.Felicia Meriheinä

2018 D17 Kula 3.Felicia Meriheinä

2018 D17 Diskus 3.Felica Meriheinä

 

Medalj fördelingar:
Guld 38st. Silver 33st. Brons 30st. Tot.101st.

Personligt:
         
         Guld. Silver. Bron.                       Tot.

1.Jessica Meriheinä 14st 6st 2st          22st
2.Cathrine Boman   7st 6st 6st            19st.
3.Camilla Boman     2st 3st 5st            10st
4.Kettil Fredriksson 2st 3st 3st             8st.

5.Felicia Meriheinä 3st 3st 2st              8st.

6.Björn Meriheinä    3st 0st 4st             7st
7.Nora Liljestrand    2st 2st 2st             6st
8.Mikael Nyström    0st 3st 3st             6st.

9.Annika Ek             3st 1st 0st             4st

10.Abonesh Backman 0st 3st 0st          3st
11.Tobias Törnblom 2st 0st 0st             2st
12.Carola Haddas    0st 1st 1st             2st
13.Jonas Lindström  0st 1st 1st             2st
14.Ole Andersson    0st 1st 0st             1st
15.Mikela Blomqvist 0st 0st 1st            1st

Damer 9st. Herrar 6st. Tot:15st.