Tävling

LIK-mästerskap 24.8.2021

F5 3-kamp (40m, Längd, Boll) 

  1. Nella Andersson 28p
  2. Molly Lindblom 25p
  3. Maya Ahola 24p
  4. Ellen Reinholm 23p
  5. Leah Valkama 21p
  6. Leah Carrizo 14p
  7. Amilia Gustafsson 9p
  8. Ada Andersson och Elli Linden 8p
  9. Josefin Rikberg 6p
  10. Elna Mårtenson 3p

40m 1) Nella Andersson 9,6 2) Leah Valkama 10,0 2) Molly Lindholm 10,0 4) Maya Ahola 10,3 5) Ellen Reinholm 11,1 6) Leah Carrizo 11,6 7) Ada Andersson 12,1 8) Amilia Gustafsson 14,0 9) Josefin Rikberg 14,7 10) Elli Linden 17,2 11) Elna Mårtenson 19,0

Längd 1) Maya Ahola 1,63 2) Nella Andersson 1,62 3) Molly Lindblom 1,58 4) Ellen Reinholm 1,42 5) Leah Valkama 1,34 6) Elli Linden 1,30 7) Leah Carrizo 1,23 8) Ada Andersson 1,10 9) Amilia Gustafsson 0,92 10) Elna Mårtenson 0,87 11) Josefin Rikberg 0,68

Boll 1) Ellen Reinholm 8,75 2) Nella Andersson 7,91 3) Molly Lindblom 5,41 4) Maya Ahola 5,10 5) Leah Valkama 4,71 6) Leah Carrizo 3,90 7) Amilia Gustafsson 3,49 8) Josefin Rikberg 2,97 9) Elli Linden 2,90 10) Ada Andersson 2,65 11) Elna Mårtenson 2,62

P5 3-kamp (40m, Längd, Boll)

  1. Benjamin Andersson 30p
  2. Casimir Gustafsson 22p
  3. Gabriel Rikberg 20p
  4. Julius Rutonen 18p
  5. Leo Pallas och Anton Pallas 15p
  6. Elijas Rehnberg 10p
  7. Niki Andersson 6p

40m 1) Benjamin Andersson 10,0 2) Julius Rutonen 10,7 3) Casimir Gustafsson 10,8 4) Gabriel Rikberg 11,5 5) Anton Pallas 11,6 5) Leo Pallas 11,6 7) Elijas Rehnberg 14,8 8) Niki Andersson 20,3

Längd 1) Benjamin Andersson 1,80 2) Gabriel Rikberg 1,47 3) Casimir Gustafsson 1,43 4) Julius Rutonen 1,23 5) Leo Pallas 1,10 6) Elijas Rehnberg 0,94 7) Anton Pallas 0,93 8) Niki Andersson 0,67

Boll 1) Benjamin Andersson 12,13 2) Casimir Gustafsson 7,90 3) Anton Pallas 6,95 4) Gabriel Rikberg 5,50 5) Leo Pallas 4,76 6) Julius Rutonen 4,54 7) Elijas Rehnberg 2,30 8) Niki Andersson 2,15

F7 3-kamp (40m, Längd, Boll) 

  1. Ingrid Sjögård 28p
  2. Olivia Reinholm 25p
  3. Sara Fabritius 21p
  4. Kendra Virtanen 18p
  5. Veronica Rieppo 17p
  6. Minella Gustafsson 16p
  7. Naemi Jansson 8p
  8. Vienna Rieppo 7p

40m 1) Ingrid Sjögård 8,0 2) Sara Fabritius 8,1 3) Kendra Virtanen 8,3 4) Minella Gustafsson 8,8 5) Olivia Reinholm 9,0 6) Veronica Rieppo 9,4 6) Fanny Evertson 9,4 8) Vienna Rieppo 10,2 9) Neami Jansson 10,5 

Längd 1) Ingrid Sjögård 2,65 2) Sara Fabritius 2,33 3) Veronica Rieppo 2,15 4) Minella Gustafsson 2,14 5) Olivia Reinholm 2,11 6) Kendra Virtanen 2,09 7) Naemi Jansson 1,76 8) Fanny Evertson 1,75 9) Vienna Rieppo 1,52

Boll 1) Olivia Reinholm 10,51 2) Ingrid Sjögård 9,99 3) Kendra Virtanen 9,98 4) Veronica Rieppo 9,47 5) Sara Fabritius 7,95 6) Minella Gustafsson 7,60 7) Naemi Jansson 4,76 8) Vienna Rieppo 3,78

P7 3-kamp (40m, Längd, Boll) 

  1. Linus Lindblom 30p
  2. Jonathan Gustafsson 24p
  3. Alvar Mårtenson 21p

40m 1) Linus Lindblom 8,0 2) Jonathan Gustafsson 8,1 3) Alvar Mårtenson 9,1

Längd 1) Linus Lindblom 2,77 2) Jonathan Gustafsson 2,60 3) Alvar Mårtenson 2,09

Boll 1) Linus Lindblom 13,56 2) Jonathan Gustafsson 12,67 3) Alvar Mårtenson 9,03

F9 3-kamp (60m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Maria Paakkinen 384p
  2. Nella Rutonen 329p
  3. Ester Sjögård 298p
  4. Nea Fabritius 244p

60m 1) Maria Paakkinen 10,7 2) Nella Rutonen 11,2 3) Ester Sjögård 11,6 4) Nea Fabritius 12,8

Längd 1) Nella Rutonen 2,73 2) Maria Paakkinen 2,60 3) Nea Fabritius 2,32 4) Ester Sjögård 2,20

Kula 1) Maria Paakkinen 4,09 2) Ester Sjögård 3,99 3) Nea Fabritius 3,48 4) Nella Rutonen 3,28

P9 3-kamp (60m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Aron Valkama 356p
  2. Edvard Rehnberg 341p
  3. Leevi Paakkinen 200p
  4. Micke Stenfors 122p

60m 1) Aron Valkama 12,0 2) Edvard Rehnberg 12,2 3) Leevi Paakkinen 12,7 4) Micke Stenfors 14,9

Längd 1) Aron Valkama 2,50 2) Edvard Rehnberg 2,36 3) Leevi Paakkinen 2,00 4) Micke Stenfors 1,74

Kula 1) Edvard Rehnberg 5,05 2) Aron Valkama 4,99 3) Leevi Paakkinen 2,97 4) Micke Stenfors 2,39

F11 3-kamp (60m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Emilia Rehnberg 549p
  2. Alina Sjögård 368p

60m 1) Emilia Rehnberg 10,8 2) Alina Sjögård 11,7

Längd 1) Emilia Rehnberg 3,30 2) Alina Sjögård 2,47

Kula 1) Emilia Rehnberg 5,94 2) Alina Sjögård 5,06

P11 3-kamp (60m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Joni Stenfors 561p
  2. Verner Sjögård 315p

60m 1) Joni Stenfors 10,2 2) Verner Sjögård 12,0

Längd 1) Joni Stenfors 3,48 2) Verner Sjögård 2,57

Kula 1) Joni Stenfors 4,83 2) Verner Sjögård 4,05

F13 3-kamp (60m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Nora Jansson 603p

60m 1) Nora Jansson 10,2

Längd 1) Nora Jansson 3,13

Kula 1) Nora Jansson 6,50

F15 3-kamp (100m, Längd, Kula) 

  1. Jessica Björksten 905p
  2. Ella Eriksson 771p

100m 1) Ella Eriksson 16,1 2) Jessica Björksten 18,5

Längd 1) Jessica Björksten 3,79 2) Ella Eriksson 3,64

Kula 1) Jessica Björksten 11,77 2) Ella Eriksson 8,36

Foto: Tero Siivola